Sizes


In the following tables we have gathered some information about the sizes of the T-shirts.

We report the dimensions of the T-shirts and the indicative height and weight of the person who wears them:

 

Classic T-shirtSMLXLXXL
Man height [cm]170180190195200
Man weight [cm]607085100120
Woman height [cm]160170180185190
Woman weight [kg]60708090100
T-shirt length [cm]6871737678
T-shirt width [cm]4550556066
Sleve to back [cm]4042464952

 


Slim fit T-shirtSML  
Girl height [cm]150165175
Girl weight  [cm]506065
T-shirt length [cm]646669
T-shirt width [cm]404346
Sleve to back [cm]293031

 


Kid T-shirtSMLXL
Kid age [years]5-67-89-1011-12

 


size